Registration

Banner
Banner
Supported by:
Banner
Banner
Banner
Banner
Banner
Banner
Banner
Home

PostHeaderIcon Participants 2015

INSEVANHOVE W2001RSC Heverlee / Team BelgiumBEL
TIBOVANHOVE M1998RSC HeverleeBEL
OLLIEJONESM1996MPC World TeamNZL
BENTEBILLENW2004RSC TienenBEL
INDRAMEDARDM1998ZRC ZandvoordeBEL
YANNISVANDEBEECK M1995RSC HeverleeBEL
JASONSUTTELSM2001RSC Heverlee / Team BelgiumBEL
KORNEELWITTEMANSM2000RSC Heverlee / Team BelgiumBEL
JELMARHEMPENIUSM2000Maple Skate Team JuniorNED
SIMONDE KEYSERM1999RSC HeverleeBEL
ESHNEYVAN BALENW1999ADBA - Leo SmitNED
LEONIEIMHOFW2002Blau-Gelb Gross-GerauGER 
VALERIEIMHOFW2002Blau-Gelb Gross-GerauGER
MATTHIJSJANSSENM2000VIJLNED
FLOORTJEJANSSENW2003VIJLNED
TIMSIEGELM1997Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau Maple Skate TeamGER
MERIJNSCHEPERKAMPM2000SIVZeistNED
ALEX ALFONSO JUNIORCUJAVANTE LUNAM1994Patin K-Ribe ClubCOL 
PATRICKREUTERM1997SSF  HeilbronnGER
KATRIENHERNALSTEENW1997RSC HeverleeBEL
SIMONDHONDTM2000ZRC Zandvoorde / Team BelgiumBEL
WARREDHONDTM2001ZRC ZandvoordeBEL
NICOLASRIVEROS CORTESM1994Patin K-Ribe ClubCOL
TWANBERLIJNM1996Concap NederlandNED
TIEMENVAN DER KOLKM1998SKOV HeerdeNED
PATRIKIMREM2004Burning Wheels TeamHUN
MAXDOUMAM1999Code Blue - SIVZNED
JASMINAVOSTEW1998ZRC ZandvoordeBEL
THOMASVOSTEM1998ZRC ZandvoordeBEL
BRECHTDE SMEDTM1991ZRC ZandvoordeBEL
ALEXANDEREMELEM1998Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau Maple Skate TeamGER
STEFANEMELEM1996Blau-Gelb Gross-GerauGER
JOSEPHINEVAN DEN SAFFELEW1997ZRC ZandvoordeBEL
OLIVERLINDENSKOVM1997Inline Team DenmarkDAN
NATASCHALINDENSKOVW2004Talent team DenmarkDAN
SEMKOSTERM20012Skate.nlNED
FLEURSCHOUTENW2001RadboudNED
SHIRLEYCOENEW1996BSC BruggeBEL
MAURICIOGARCIAM1990Dominican Republic National TeamDOM
AUDEBILLIETW2005ZRC ZandvoordeBEL
LOICBILLIETM2007ZRC ZandvoordeBEL
FRANVANHOUTTEW2003ZRC ZandvoordeBEL 
KARELMEULDERSM1991ZRC ZandvoordeBEL
STANVANHOORENM1999ZRC ZandvoordeBEL 
WENDYBONSW1998SKOV HeerdeNED
DAVIDDANNEEL M1998ZRC ZandvoordeBEL
ALEXANDRADANNEEL W1995ZRC ZandvoordeBEL
MAYKEVRIESINGAW2005Skeelervereniging IDSNED
ANNAVAN DEN BOSW2000ADBA - Leo SmitNED
MARKETAFAJKUSOVAW2003KSB BenatkyCZE 
LUCTER HAARM1993Team Bont skatesNED
ROMANFAJKUSM1971KSB BenatkyCZE 
JORDYVAN WORKUMM2000ADBA - Leo SmitNED
FABIOVANESM2004RSC TienenBEL
FEMKEVANESW2001RSC TienenBEL
STACIGENOUWW2002ZRC ZandvoordeBEL
LAURINE CRAPIERW1998Abil RollerFRA
GILESCARTOISM2001RSC TienenBEL
KEVINOCAMPOM1994Maple Skate TeamCOL
HANNEDEJONGHEW2002BSC BruggeBEL
PAULMICHIELSM2003RSC HeverleeBEL
RINAVON BURGW1993Rolling StarsSWI
JANAVON BURGW1998Rolling StarsSWI
TRICIAVAN DER WEIDEW1999StouwdamNED
FFION LEWISW1998Birmingham Wheels RSCGBR
RHIANLEWISW2001Birmingham Wheels RSCGBR
WILLDOBSONM1998Birmingham Wheels RSCGBR
KHIZERCHISHTIM2000Birmingham Wheels RSCGBR
SCOTTAITKENM1998Birmingham Wheels RSCGBR
DIONEVERILLW2002Birmingham Wheels RSCGBR
LUCYKELLYW2002Birmingham Wheels RSCGBR
JACKKELLYM1999Birmingham Wheels RSCGBR
KIRSTYPULLENW1996Birmingham Wheels RSCGBR
JORDANRYANM2001Birmingham Wheels RSCGBR
JAKOBULREICHM1990Arma Arena Geisingen TeamAUT
MARIEKEDE VRIESW2005Skeelervereniging IDSNED
ADAMLARSENM1995Inline Team DenmarkDAN
TEUNDE WITM2000Dutch national teamNED
EVELIENVIJNW2002RadboudNED
JESPER DE JONGM20012skate.nlNED
MADELIEF DE JONGW1999UNICANED
WARREVAN DAMMEM2003BSC BruggeBEL
FREVAN DAMMEM2005BSC BruggeBEL
SEANOREILLYM2007Birmingham Wheels RSCGBR
JAKEOREILLYM2004Birmingham Wheels RSCGBR
GARETHOREILLYM1973Birmingham Wheels RSCIRL
NIKOLAI BJORKLUNDJOHANSENM2001Inline Team DenmarkDAN
RAMONAWESTERHUISW2002Radboud - 2Skate.nl - HTB TeamNED
SENNAWESTERHUISW2005RadboudNED
SIGNESTENNICKEW2001Inline Team DenmarkDAN
JESSESTAMM2000StamNED
SASCHASCHENKW2002Radboud - Challenge2Skate teamNED
TAMARASCHENKW2004RadboudNED
MIKE PAEZM1994Maple Skate TeamMEX
BENJAMINLARSENM1996Inline team denmarkDAN
SEBASTIANLARSENM2000Talent team DenmarkDAN
DAAN SOETAERTSM2004RSC TienenBEL
DEWINICOLAIW2002RadboudNED
MOAKRONBORGW1999Stockholm SpeedskatersSWE
KLASKEBAARSW2002Radboud NED
TINEDEROBAIXW2001ZRC ZandvoordeBEL
GERT-JANVAN DIEPENM2002DuxsportNED
MANOE VAN DIEPENW2000Radboud NED
BASMEIJERM2001Challenge2skate-HTB TeamNED
SIMONE VEENSTRAW2001Skeelervereniging IDSNED
JONAS EMILHENMARM2000Inline Team DenmarkDAN
AMALIEHENMARW1998Inline Team DenmarkDAN
ALEJANDRAAPRAEZ RAMIREZW2006Rivas In-GravityESP
ALEXANDERREZZONICO BLANCOM2004Rivas In-GravityESP
IZANDE PABLOS GARCIAM2004Rivas In-GravityESP
VALENTINAMENDOZA ALVAREZW2003Rivas In-GravityESP
DIEGODE LA TORRE BEJARANOM2003Rivas In-GravityESP
MARIOGARRIDO MONTEROM2000Rivas In-GravityESP
SANDRAPALANCAR BOLUDAW1996Rivas In-GravityESP
GABRIELBARATA CARBAJALM1986Rivas In-GravityESP
FRANCISCOBARRIGA MOLINAM1986Rivas In-GravityESP
VICTORIAORTEGO NUNEZW1990Rivas In-GravityESP
REBECAGARCIA SALASW1975Rivas In-GravityESP
JULIAN MAURICIO MENDOZA MEJIAM1972Rivas In-GravityESP
LISANNEBUURMANW1993Steigerplank.com-Cado MotusNED
CECILIEKJELDGAARDW2001Talent Team DenmarkDAN
SHARONTONGUEW1964Birmingham Wheels RSCGBR
DANIBBOTSONM1986East Midlands RacingGBR
JAMIEFLANANGANM1983East Midlands RacingGBR
SIMONBIGLERM2001Inline Team DenmarkDAN
EVE MCINERNEYW2001WisbechGBR
MAYABATHGATEW2001Essex Inline SkatersGBR
MICHAELMCINERNEYM1972WisbechGBR
BOBBY BALLM2001Essex Inline SkatersGBR
MORTENSKJOLD HANSENM1999Inline Team DenmarkDAN
DAVIDPEDROM1988CDEIA - Team NOBELPOR
RICARDOESTEVESM1989CDEIA - Team NOBELPOR
ANDREIACANHAW1994CDEIA - Team NOBELPOR
MIGUELBRAVOM1998CDEIA - Team NOBELPOR
ANTONIOFREITASM1999CDEIA - Team NOBELPOR
CAROLINAFERREIRAW2000CDEIA - Team NOBELPOR
LAURANAGILLERW2000CDEIA - Team NOBELPOR
FINBARBROOKSM2004East Midlands RacingGBR
OLLIEHICKINBOTHAMM2004East Midlands RacingGBR
TOBYWYMERM2006East Midlands RacingGBR
ELLIEWYMERW1998East Midlands RacingGBR
ALEXWYMERM1969East Midlands RacingGBR
ANGELAWYMERW1968East Midlands RacingGBR
DIOGOMARREIROSM1991Rollerlagos C.P.POR
MARTYNDIASM1992Rollerlagos C.P.POR
KATRINEMITROFANOVW1998Inline Team DenmarkDAN
DANIEL KINGM2000Essex Inline SkatersGBR
ALEXANDERKINGM2003Essex Inline SkatersGBR
ANNESPEEW2000SKOV HeerdeNED
DOMINIKAGARDIW1998Tornado Team SzegedHUN
ELEONORAKOPILOVICW1998Tornado Team SzegedHUN
GERRIEVAN LINGENM1997Skeelervereniging IDSNED
RINOVANHOORENM1996BSC BruggeBEL
MARIJKEGROENEWOUDW1999Skeelervereniging IDSNED
BRECHTLIPPENSM2001Skeeler Team Evergem / Team BelgiumBEL
JODIEBLOMMEW2001Skeeler Team Evergem / Team BelgiumBEL
IMKEVANDEURENW2000Reko Zemst / Team BelgiumBEL
NIKITA PRAAGW2003Radboud NED
SOFIE STENNICKEW2003Talent Team DenmarkDAN
SUNEMASTRUPM2003Talent Team DenmarkDAN
SEBASTIAN BJOHANSENM2003Talent Team DenmarkDAN
FRIDASPARRE ANDERSENW2005Talent Team DenmarkDAN
MEIKHEISE JORGENSENM2003Talent Team DenmarkDAN
KATRINELASKO-ERIKSENW2002Talent Team DenmarkDAN
MATHILDENYGAARDW2002Talent Team DenmarkDAN
DOMINIKASEBOKW1998Burning Wheels TeamHUN
RASMUSMODEKJAERM1996Inline Team DenmarkDAN
BENTEKERKHOFFW2001RadboudNED
MADSERIKSENM1996Inline Team DenmarkDAN
STEFANDUE SCHMIDTM1994Maple Skate TeamDAN
KATJADE RIDDERW2001Reko Roller Club ZemstBEL
ANKEVOS W1992Reko Roller Club ZemstBEL
JENSDE PRINSM1999Reko Roller Club ZemstBEL
CAROLIEN VAN RELEGEMW1999Reko Roller Club ZemstBEL
ELLENVAN DE CATSEYEW1996Reko Zemst Maple skateBEL
NYMPHEKEULEERSW1997Reko Roller Club ZemstBEL
TIMOLEHNERTZM2002Cologne Speed TeamGER
VALERIARIFFOW1991Team ChileCHL
EMANUELSILVAM1993Team ChileCHL
BALINTBODEIM2003Burning Wheels TeamHUN
ANNATOTHW2003Burning Wheels TeamHUN
NICLAS MASTRUPM2000Inline Team DenmarkDAN
LAURENS BERGEM2005RSC TienenBEL
NINA VAN DEN EYNDEW1999Fratelli Team MechelenBEL
LAURISSAVAN SANW2000Fratelli Team MechelenBEL
SIMONVERMEULENM1992Fratelli Team MechelenBEL
JOLIEN MONDONW2003Fratelli Team MechelenBEL
NIKIMONDONW2006Fratelli Team MechelenBEL
SIGRID HERBOSCHW1984Fratelli Team MechelenBEL
KATOVAN GOMPELW2003Fratelli Team MechelenBEL
RIKAVAN GOMPELW2004Fratelli Team MechelenBEL
KOBEVAN GOMPELM2006Fratelli Team MechelenBEL
QUINTENCALLAERTM2007Fratelli Team MechelenBEL
YANNICKCALLAERTM2004Fratelli Team MechelenBEL
DEX OLMERM2005Fratelli Team MechelenBEL
AXLOLMERM2003Fratelli Team MechelenBEL
NATANDEGEZELLEM2002Fratelli Team MechelenBEL
KRZYSZTOFTOREBKOM2001Fratelli Team MechelenBEL
SANDRAMAESW1978Fratelli Team MechelenBEL
MIEKEOLMERW1980Fratelli Team MechelenBEL
MATTHIASVERTOMMENM1993Fratelli Team MechelenBEL
MAYTEKELDERMANSW2002Fratelli Team MechelenBEL
SANDERMEELM1984Fratelli Team MechelenBEL
WOUTER LAMONM2003Fratelli Team MechelenBEL
KYLIAN VAN SANM2006Fratelli Team MechelenBEL
KYARAVAN SANW2003Fratelli Team MechelenBEL
JENSMAERTENSM1990Fratelli Team MechelenBEL
JONASMEESM1999Skeeler Team EvergemBEL
LUKA DE KEYSERW2003Skeeler Team EvergemBEL
BAUKE LIPPENSW2003Skeeler Team EvergemBEL
ANNE SOPHIEGUENTHERW1998RSV Blau-Weiss GeraGER
ANGELINAOTTOW2000RSV Blau-Weiss GeraGER
MARTINDURSUNM1995Inline Team DenmarkDAN
LARSVANHOUTTEM1999ZRC ZandvoordeBEL
LEONIE FLORENCEOHLW2004Custom-Sport Team Blau-Gelb Gross-GerauGER
ALINASEITZW2003Custom-Sport Team Blau-Gelb Gross-GerauGER
BRENDBEELENM2005RSC TienenBEL
ROBBEBEELENM2003RSC TienenBEL
CHRISTIANKROMOSERM1993Joker Power TeamAUT
JURGENCOENEM1968BSC BruggeBEL
MICHELLEUHRIGW1996Berliner TSCGER
JASPERDEMEESTERM1995BSC BruggeBEL
ELSEMIEKEVAN MAARENW1996Maple Skate Team NederlandNED
STIENVANHOUTTEW1996XL Tulips-PowerslideBEL
LENABOLLAERSW2006RSC TienenBEL
TOMDE KEYSERM2002RSC HeverleeBEL
JANNEBERKHOUTW2004skeelervereniging RadboudNED
TIMOFEYDONSKOIM2004BSC BruggeBEL
DAAN BERKHOUTM2002skeelervereniging RadboudNED
MAAIKEVERWEIJW2001Maple Skate Team NederlandNED
BIANCAROOSENBOOMW1989Team SprogNED
CHARLIEPICHARDW2002Custom-Sport TeamGER
ARNAUDSALQUEBREM1984Asphalte Roller RWFRA
ANTHONYDELLA CHIESAM1997Asphalte Roller RWFRA
ALICIADELHOMMAISW2000Asphalte Roller RWFRA
LUCILEKIEFERW2000Asphalte Roller RWFRA
JONAHLAIEBM2000TEAM AGON BONTFRA
JEANNERENCKERW1999TEAM AGON BONTFRA
JOSSEKEPPENSM1998Reko Roller Club ZemstBEL
DYLANDELVAUXM1995RSC TienenBEL
FARAHCLAESW2008RSC TienenBEL
GERYBOONM1961Modern WilrijkBEL
KRISCORYNM1966Modern WilrijkBEL
SAMHEMMERYCKXW2007Reko Roller Club ZemstBEL 
JESSICAVAN BENTUMW1996Arma Arena Geisingen TeamNZL
JOSHWHYTEM1995Arma Arena Geisingen TeamNZL
KIERRYNHUGHESM1993Arma Arena Geisingen TeamNZL
CAMILOACOSTAM1993Arma Arena Geisingen TeamCOL
GUODANW1990Arma Arena Geisingen TeamCHN
ETIENNERAMALIM1989Arma Arena Geisingen TeamGER
SIMONALBRECHTM1995Arma Arena Geisingen TeamGER
MAREIKETHUMW1991Arma Arena Geisingen TeamGER
ELENARIGASW1996Arma Arena Geisingen TeamDAN
DAINAGIBBSW1996Arma Arena Geisingen TeamNZL
RICARDOVERDUGOM1986Arma Arena Geisingen TeamCHL
VALENTINAMOYAW1992Arma Arena Geisingen TeamCHL
MARIA JOSEMOYAW1989Arma Arena Geisingen TeamCHL
REBECCASMITHW1997Arma Arena Geisingen TeamNZL
CHIZHANGM1997Radius Skate Racing TeamCHN
YICHEN SUNM1998Radius Skate Racing TeamCHN
BRITTLOWIEW2005ZRC ZandvoordeBEL
MICKLOWIEM2002ZRC ZandvoordeBEL
LUKASBRABENECM2000KSBM PrahaCZE 
TEREZABOHUMSKAW1999KSBM PrahaCZE 
ANDREALOKVENCOVAW2000KSBM Praha - CadoMotus Czech Junior TeamCZE 
JANPRIBIKM2001KSBM Praha - CadoMotus Czech Junior TeamCZE 
RADEKFAJKUSM2001KSB Benatky - CadoMotus Czech Junior TeamCZE 
LUKASPRIBIKM2004KSBM PrahaCZE 
KATERINAKAINOVAW2003KSBM Praha - CadoMotus Czech Junior TeamCZE 
TOMASBOHUMSKYM2002KSBM Praha - CadoMotus Czech Junior TeamCZE 
PROKOPSTODOLAM2002KSBM Praha - CadoMotus Czech Junior TeamCZE 
COCKVERWEIJM1968Maple Skate Team NederlandNED
ALISAGUTERMUTHW1994Arma Arena Geisingen Team - ERSG DarmstadtGER
BARTSWINGSM1991Powerslide Matter RacingBEL
FERRESPRUYTM1988Powerslide Matter RacingBEL
MAARTENSWINGSM1986Powerslide Matter RacingBEL
NELSONACOSTAM1988Rolling Skate TeamCOL
RUURDDIJKSTRAM1992Powerslide NED
NOEMIZURBUCHENW1999Rollerblade SchweizSWI
LIEKE MOONSW2005Reko Roller Club ZemstBEL
LUUKVAN TIMMERENM2002RadboudNED
RUBENMARINUSM1998skeelervereniging IDSNED
KAJAGAJEWSKAW2001UKS ORLICAPOL
ALEKSANDRAGLAMKOWSKAW1997UKS ORLICAPOL
PATRYCJANJAMROZYM1998UKS ORLICAPOL
KINGAWOJNARW2005UKS ORLICAPOL
MALWINAGRUDYSZW2005UKS ORLICAPOL
ALICJAJASZTALW2004UKS ORLICAPOL
AMELIABOSSW2007UKS ORLICAPOL
NICOLLAKAMINSKAW2006UKS ORLICAPOL
IGNACYSWINIANSKIM2004UKS ORLICAPOL
HANNAMAZURW2008UKS ORLICAPOL
MALWINAFITUCHW1997UKS ORLICA Duszniki ZdrojPOL
PHILIPDUE SCHMIDTM1997Team Maple SkateDAN
MATHIASVOSTEM1994Maple SkateBEL
SIEMENTASM1993ZRC ZandvoordeBEL
LOTTEVERBURGHW2006ZRC ZandvoordeBEL
JOBBEDE SCHAMPHELAEREM2003Skeeler Team EvergemBEL
INGEVANDENBROELEW1993BSC BruggeBEL
PETERMICHAELM1989Powerslide Matter RacingNZL
MARLIESDE STORMEW1985ISC EekloBEL
SIEBESUTTELSM2005RSC HeverleeBEL
LARISSAGAISERW1998TSV BernhausenGER
TIMSIBIETM1992ZRC ZandvoordeBEL
GAETANOALARIOM1995Alessi World TeamITA
MARCELODONADIOM1994Alessi World TeamITA
SIMONEBELLIM1997Alessi World TeamITA
GABRIELEGALLIM1998Alessi World TeamITA
ANDREAAPPOLLONIM1998Alessi World TeamITA
FABIOALARIOM1998Alessi World TeamITA
LAURALORENZATOW1998Alessi World TeamITA
ALESSANDRAFRANCOW1997Alessi World TeamITA
MARTINADOSSIW1998Alessi World TeamITA
ABDISAVAN PAESSCHENM2002Reko Roller Club ZemstBEL
LOTTE HOUBENW2002Reko Roller Club ZemstBEL
LINAMOZINW2002Reko Roller Club ZemstBEL
EMELY BISSCHOPSW2002Reko Roller Club ZemstBEL
MERELDE PRINSW2003Reko Roller Club ZemstBEL
JENSJANSSENSM2003Reko Roller Club ZemstBEL
SOFIE DE RIDDERW2003Reko Roller Club ZemstBEL
JITSKELE COMTEW2003Reko Roller Club ZemstBEL
TRISTANBABAUM2004Reko Roller Club ZemstBEL
AN SOFIEMARIENW2004Reko Roller Club ZemstBEL
JULIELAUWERSW2005Reko Roller Club ZemstBEL
PHARANAERTW2005Reko Roller Club ZemstBEL
TREVORBABAUM2005Reko Roller Club ZemstBEL
JORUNGEERTSW2005Reko Roller Club ZemstBEL
FRANMOUILLARDW2006Reko Roller Club ZemstBEL
LOUKALEEMANSW2006Reko Roller Club ZemstBEL
SIETSETROOSTM2006Reko Roller Club ZemstBEL
BRITTDE BRUYCKERW2006Reko Roller Club ZemstBEL
ROBBEAELSTM2007Reko Roller Club ZemstBEL
IZAURRABABAUW2008Reko Roller Club ZemstBEL
PIETERDE KIMPEM1981ZRC ZandvoordeBEL
XANDERTETAERTM2004ZRC ZandvoordeBEL
ARONDEVRIENDTM2003ZRC ZandvoordeBEL
NIELSVAN HAARENM2002ZRC ZandvoordeBEL
SYDNEYVAN HAARENW2005ZRC ZandvoordeBEL
MATSVAN HAARENM2008ZRC ZandvoordeBEL
MILANBRISSINCKM2003ZRC ZandvoordeBEL
JOLANBRISSINCKM2003ZRC ZandvoordeBEL
ILSEJONCKHEEREW2006ZRC ZandvoordeBEL
LUKASVANDENBUSSCHEM2005ZRC ZandvoordeBEL
LAURENVANDENBUSSCHEW2007ZRC ZandvoordeBEL
KELLYCOENEW1986ZRC ZandvoordeBEL
JORENVANSTEENKISTEM2005ZRC ZandvoordeBEL
LISAVANSTEENKISTEW2007ZRC ZandvoordeBEL
JAKUBHOLUBECM2002KSBM Praha - CadoMotus Czech Junior TeamCZE 
NILSFISCHERM1993PS TAX Racing Team / RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.GER
ALEXANDERHÄRTLM1993PS TAX Racing Team / 1. FCN Roll- und Eissport e.V.GER
NIELS PROVOOSTM1992PS TAX Racing Team / ZRC ZandvoordeBEL
MATEJKRUPKAM1990PS TAX Racing Team / KSBM PrahaCZE 


Laatst aangepast (dinsdag, 05 mei 2015 12:47)