Registration

Banner
Banner
Supported by:
Banner
Banner
Banner
Banner
Banner
Banner
Banner
Home

PostHeaderIcon Participants 2016

ARJEN VAN DAMME M 2002 SSC de Poel NED
MATTEO DE PAUW M 2007 Inline Skate Team Eeklo BEL
PABLO DE PAUW M 2005 Inline Skate Team Eeklo BEL
LUCY KELLY W 2002 Birmingham Wheels RSC GBR
FIFFION LEWIS W 1998 Birmingham Wheels RSC GBR
JACK KELLY M 1999 Birmingham Wheels RSC GBR
MIE ALLAERTS W 2006 RSC Heverlee BEL
ARIE ROZENDAAL M 1956 IJS en Skeelerclub Puttershoek NED
AMBER PIERLOOT W 2004 Zwaantjes Roller Club Zandvoorde BEL
ROMY DE ROO W 2007 Zwaantjes Roller Club Zandvoorde BEL
MATEJ POPL M 2006 BK Nachod CZE
KELLY SCHOUTEN W 1995 XL Tulips Powerslide NED
ANNEMARIE BOER W 1994 XL Tulips Powerslide NED
JELMAR HEMPENIUS M 2000 Maple Skate Team Junior NED
MARKUS IMHOF M 1969 Blau Gelb Gross Gerau GER
VALERIE IMHOF W 2002 Blau Gelb Gross Gerau GER
LEONIE  IMHOF W 2002 Blau Gelb Gross Gerau GER
JORGE MARTINEZ M 1988 Team Mexico MEX
MIKE PAEZ M 1994 Nachod MEX
INGE VANDEBROELE W 1993 BSC Brugge BEL
JARNO VAN DER ENT M 2001 ISKC Puttershoek NED
ANDREW REICHERT M 1997 MPC USA
MARLIES VANSTEENKISTE W 2008 Zwaantjes Roller Club Zandvoorde BEL
LYSSA VANSTEENKISTE W 2007 Zwaantjes Roller Club Zandvoorde BEL
JOREN VANSTEENKISTE M 2005 Zwaantjes Roller Club Zandvoorde BEL
XANDER TETAERT M 2004 Zwaantjes Roller Club Zandvoorde BEL
JOCELYNE SEYS W 2006 Zwaantjes Roller Club Zandvoorde BEL
THOR PEETERS M 2007 Zwaantjes Roller Club Zandvoorde BEL
LISA  BARKER W 1999 2APN77-AVON FRA
TRUI LINGIER W 2003 Zwaantjes Roller Club Zandvoorde BEL
ARON DE VRIENDT M 2003 Zwaantjes Roller Club Zandvoorde BEL
MILAN BRISSINCK M 2003 Zwaantjes Roller Club Zandvoorde BEL
JOLAN BRISSINCK M 2003 Zwaantjes Roller Club Zandvoorde BEL
JOBBE DE SCHAMPHELAERE M 2003 Skeeler Team Evergem BEL
MARLIES DE WITTE W 2007 Skeeler Team Evergem BEL
TIJS BERKENBOSCH M 2000 TrainingsTeam Heerde NED
TIEMEN VAN DER KOLK M 1998 TrainingsTeam Heerde NED
FRANCISCO SARDINER MEJIA M 2000 Essex Inline Skaters GBR
SIGNE STENNICKE W 2001 Talent Team Denmark DEN
MARIT VAN BEIJNUM W 2001 Regioselectie Midden-Nederland NED
CLARA MENGELLE W 2005 Val'Roller Valenciennes FRA
MARLENE DEUDON W 2003 Val'Roller Valenciennes FRA
EVE MCINERNEY W 2001 Wisbech GBR
ELLIE SOOLEY DREW W 2002 RSPRO Skate GBR
JESKO WROBEL M 2004 Speedskating Düsseldorf- Pecbi Team GER
MIKE MCINERNEY M 1972 Wisbech GBR
TIMOFEY DONSKOI M 2004 BSC Brugge BEL
MATTHIAS VERTOMMEN M 1993 Fratelli Team Mechelen BEL
BRITTANY BOWE W 1988 Team Bont  USA
GERY BOON M 1961 Koninklijk Modern Skaters Club Wilrijk BEL
KRIS CORYN M 1966 Koninklijk Modern Skaters Club Wilrijk BEL
LOTTE VERBURGH W 2006 Zwaantjes Roller Club Zandvoorde BEL
FLORIS GAIER M 2002 Blau Gelb Gross Gerau GER
HANNA MAZUR W 2008 UKS Orlica POL
MARIUSZ BALECZNY M 2005 UKS Orlica POL
IGNACY SWINIANSKI M 2004 UKS Orlica POL
RUBEN TUBBAX M 1997 RSC Heverlee BEL
NOOR  LINGIER W 2001 Zwaantjes Roller Club Zandvoorde BEL
BEAU WAGEMAKER W 1996 Radboud NED
MANON KAMMINGA W 1992 Powerslide Matter NED
SANDRINE TAS W 1995 Powerslide Matter BEL
BART SWINGS M 1991 Powerslide Matter BEL
MIE VESTERGAARD W 2002 Talent Team Denmark DEN
ILYA DEMAEREL W 2007 Zwaantjes Roller Club Zandvoorde BEL
TOM  MULDER M 2005 RSC Heverlee NED
MIKA  LANCKRIET M 2008 Zwaantjes Roller Club Zandvoorde BEL
SIEBE SUTTELS M 2005 Belgian Skate Friends BEL
RIA SCHILDER W 2001 Radboud NED
JELLE DELEYE M 2004 Zwaantjes Roller Club Zandvoorde BEL
SEPPE DELEYE M 2002 Zwaantjes Roller Club Zandvoorde BEL
HELIO SANTOS M 1997 Club Sport Maritimo POR
DIOGO MENDES M 1997 Club Sport Maritimo POR
MICHELLE UHRIG W 1996 Berliner TSC GER
AMBER VAN MALDEREN W 2005 Reko Roller Club Zemst BEL
NOOR LEYERS W 2009 Reko Roller Club Zemst BEL
ARTHUR MOUILLARD M 2008 Reko Roller Club Zemst BEL
MARIE MALU W 2007 Reko Roller Club Zemst BEL
ROBBE AELST M 2007 Reko Roller Club Zemst BEL
NONA DE TEMMERMAN W 2007 Reko Roller Club Zemst BEL
BRITT DE BRUYCKER W 2006 Reko Roller Club Zemst BEL
LOWIES VANDEKERCKHOVE W 2006 Reko Roller Club Zemst BEL
SIETSE TROOST M 2006 Reko Roller Club Zemst BEL
LOUKA LEEMANS W 2006 Reko Roller Club Zemst BEL
FRAN MOUILLARD W 2006 Reko Roller Club Zemst BEL
JORUN GEERTS W 2005 Reko Roller Club Zemst BEL
LIEKE MOONS W 2005 Reko Roller Club Zemst BEL
JULIE LAUWERS W 2005 Reko Roller Club Zemst BEL
ARNE NOBEN M 2004 Reko Roller Club Zemst BEL
AN-SOFIE MARIEN W 2004 Reko Roller Club Zemst BEL
CARA BUGGENHOUT W 2004 Reko Roller Club Zemst BEL
SOFIE DE RIDDER W 2003 Reko Roller Club Zemst BEL
JITSKE LE COMTE W 2003 Reko Roller Club Zemst BEL
JENS JANSSENS M 2003 Reko Roller Club Zemst BEL
RAPHAEL BOEF M 2002 SVU  NED
FABIAN THORGERSEN M 2000 Inline Team Denmark DEN
BRITT LOWIE W 2005 Zwaantjes Roller Club Zandvoorde BEL
PATRYCJA LORENZ W 2007 UKS Znicz Klodzko POL
ALICJA JASZTAL W 2004 UKS Orlica POL
TOBY WYMER M 2006 East Midlands Racing GBR
BEN PEAKE M 1999 East Midlands Racing GBR
ELLIE WYMER W 1998 East Midlands Racing GBR
ANGELA  WYMER W 1968 East Midlands Racing GBR
ALEX  WYMER M 1969 East Midlands Racing GBR
JON  MORRISON M 1987 East Midlands Racing GBR
FINNBARR BROOKS M 2004 East Midlands Racing GBR
DAN  IBBOTSON M 1986 East Midlands Racing GBR
KATJA DE RIDDER W 2001 Reko Roller Club Zemst BEL
ABDISA VAN PEASSCHEN M 2002 Reko Roller Club Zemst BEL
LINA MOZIN W 2002 Reko Roller Club Zemst BEL
LOTTE HOUBEN W 2002 Reko Roller Club Zemst BEL
IMKE VANDEUREN W 2000 Reko Roller Club Zemst BEL
CAROLIEN VAN RELEGEM W 1999 Reko Roller Club Zemst BEL
NYMPHE KEULEERS W 1997 Reko Roller Club Zemst BEL
JENS  DE PRINS M 1999 Reko Roller Club Zemst-Duxsport Racing Team BEL
ALBERTE GREVE W 2005 Talent Team Denmark DEN
PAMMIE MURRAY W 1967 Birmingham Wheels RSC GBR
SHARON TONGUE W 1964 Birmingham Wheels RSC GBR
DERRICK RITCHIE M 1963 Birmingham Wheels RSC GBR
BEN COOLE-PROBERT M 1994 Birmingham Wheels RSC GBR
TIFFANY JAMES W 1996 Birmingham Wheels RSC GBR
WILL DOBSON M 1998 Birmingham Wheels RSC GBR
SCOTT AITKEN M 1998 Birmingham Wheels RSC GBR
LISANNE VAN DE VOSSE W 2002 NSPE Skate Force NED
JASMIJN VISSER W 1999 NSPE Skate Force NED
HARM VISSER M 2000 NSPE Skate Force NED
MAAIKE VERWEIJ W 2001 NSPE Skate Force NED
ROSALIE JORRITSMA W 1999 NSPE Skate Force NED
WESSEL HORLINGS M 2000 NSPE Skate Force NED
MARIJKE GROENEWOUD W 1999 NSPE Skate Force NED
DANIELLE GIEZEN W 2000 NSPE Skate Force NED
VERA-LOU GEMSER W 2002 NSPE Skate Force NED
DAAN GELLING M 2000 NSPE Skate Force NED
MIKE DOGTEROM M 2000 NSPE Skate Force NED
DEBBY BEHR W 2001 NSPE Skate Force NED
AMALIE AARESTRUP W 2003 Talent Team Denmark DEN
HANNE DEJONGHE W 2002 BSC Brugge BEL
FARAH CLAES W 2008 RSC Tienen BEL
WARD CLAES M 2009 RSC Tienen BEL
ANNE-SOPHIE BERGE W 2003 RSC Tienen BEL
LAURENS BERGE M 2005 RSC Tienen BEL
RADEK FAJKUS M 2001 Cadomotus Czech Junior Team CZE
LUKAS MARES M 2007 KSBM Praha CZE
LUKAS  PRIBIK M 2004 KSBM Praha CZE
JAN  PRIBIK M 2001 Cadomotus Czech Junior Team/KSBM Praha CZE
TOMAS BOHUMSKY M 2002 Cadomotus Czech Junior Team/KSBM Praha CZE
TEREZA BOHUMSKA W 1999 KSBM Praha CZE
MAYA BATHGATE W 2001 Essex Inline Skaters GBR
BOBBY BALL M 2001 Essex Inline Skaters GBR
YVES VERGEER M 2000 ZAES NED
FRAN VANHOUTTE W 2003 Zwaantjes Roller Club Zandvoorde BEL
STIEN VANHOUTTE W 1996 MPC World Team BEL
LARS VANHOUTTE M 1999 Zwaantjes Roller Club Zandvoorde BEL
JANNE BERKHOUT W 2004 Radboud NED
DAAN BERKHOUT M 2002 Radboud NED
THOMAS VAN OOST M 2003 Radboud NED
SUNE MASTRUP M 2003 Talent Team Denmark DEN
PETER ANDERSEN M 1980 VARK DEN
MAGNUS LUND STEFFENSEN M 2004 Talent Team Denmark DEN
HEDWICH ROUWE W 2001 Lindenoord NED
SAVANNAH AUDIER W 2001 Jan Van De Hoorn NED
MARTIN RIEDEL M 2003 SG MoGoNo Leipzig GER
NIELS SORG M 2003 SG MoGoNo Leipzig GER
BEN SORG M 1998 SG MoGoNo Leipzig SUI
ALEXANDER KING M 2003 Essex Inline Skaters GBR
DANIEL KING M 2000 Essex Inline Skaters GBR
LISANNE BUURMAN W 1993 Team Bont  NED
KLASKE BAARS W 2002 Radboud NED
SANDRA MAES W 1978 Fratelli Team Mechelen BEL
SUSANNE KAMPP W 1973 ORK ( Talent Team Denmark) DEN
JOSEPHINE VAN DEN SAFFELE W 1997 Zwaantjes Roller Club Zandvoorde BEL
MATEUSZ SPYRA M 2003 UKS Orlica POL
JAKUB HERBERGER M 2004 UKS Orlica POL
NICOLLA KAMINSKA W 2006 UKS Orlica POL
AMELIA BOSS W 2007 UKS Orlica POL
KORNELIA WOZNIAK W 2007 UKS Orlica POL
FILIP HAWRYLAK M 2003 UKS Orlica POL
LUKASZ KIJANKA M 2004 UKS Orlica POL
MALWINA GRUDYSZ W 2005 UKS Orlica POL
KINGA WOJNAR W 2005 UKS Orlica POL
STIJN BEEKELAAR M 2003 Regioselectie Midden-Nederland NED
STEVEN  LEEMAN M 1977 Zwaantjes Roller Club Zandvoorde BEL
LEA KAMPP W 2002 Talent Team Denmark DEN
LEONIE FLORENCE OHL W 2004 EO Boom Kids Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau GER
JONAS MEES M 1999 Zwaantjes Roller Club Zandvoorde BEL
MAYKE VRIESINGA W 2005 Skeelervereniging IDS NED
JORDY VAN WORKUM M 2000 ADBA - Leo Smit NED
MERIJN SCHEPERKAMP M 2000 ADBA - Leo Smit NED
ANNA VAN DEN BOS W 2000 ADBA - Leo Smit NED
NATASCHA LINDENSKOV W 2004 Talent Team Denmark DEN
PAUL SCHLICHTING M 2001 SCC Skating Berlin GER
DAAN SOETAERTS M 2004 RSC Tienen BEL
NIKOLAI BJORKLUND JOHANSEN M 2001 Inline Team Denmark DEN
SEBASTIAN BJORKLUND JOHANSEN M 2003 Talent Team Denmark DEN
MEIK HEISE JORGENSEN M 2003 Talent Team Denmark DEN
MAAIKE DE KROON W 2003 Lindenoord NED
JEROEN DE KROON M 2001 De Draai NED
FRIDA SPARRE  ANDERSEN W 2005 Talent Team Denmark DEN
KATRINE LASKO-ERIKSEN W 2002 Talent Team Denmark DEN
RUURD DIJKSTRA M 1992 Powerslide NL NED
MARGAUX VIGIE W 1995 Cadomotus MPC FRA
FRE VANDAMME M 2005 BSC Brugge BEL
WARRE VANDAMME M 2003 BSC Brugge BEL
JESSE VERSLUIJS M 2003 SVO Oudewater NED
KAIA VERSLUIJS W 2006 SVO Oudewater NED
BRECHT LIPPENS M 2001 Skeeler Team Evergem BEL
RICK VAN DEN AKKER M 2005 Lindenoord NED
AMBER PUTTEVILS W 2005 RSC Tienen BEL
KAJA GAJEWSKA W 2001 UKS Orlica POL
TIMO LEHNERTZ M 2002 Cologne Speed Team GER
NOAH BOOGAARD M 1998 Regioselectie Midden-Nederland NED
KAREL MEULDERS M 1991 Zwaantjes Roller Club Zandvoorde BEL
ROMAN FAJKUS  M 1971 KSB Benatky CZE
MARKETA FAJKUSOVA W 2003 KSB Benatky CZE
DYLAN DELVAUX M 1995 RSC Tienen BEL
MADS ERIKSEN M 1996 Inline Team Denmark DEN
MARIANA FOLQUES CASTRO W 2005 CCR VALEGA PATINAGEM POR
FRE VANHOOREN M 1999 Zwaantjes Roller Club Zandvoorde BEL
STAN VANHOOREN M 1999 Zwaantjes Roller Club Zandvoorde BEL
SIMON BIGLER M 2001 Inline Team Denmark DEN
LENA BOLLAERS W 2006 RSC Tienen BEL
MATTS VAN HAAREN M 2008 Zwaantjes Roller Club Zandvoorde BEL
SYDNEY VAN HAAREN W 2005 Zwaantjes Roller Club Zandvoorde BEL
NIELS VAN HAAREN M 2002 Zwaantjes Roller Club Zandvoorde BEL
TIM SIBIET M 1992 Zwaantjes Roller Club Zandvoorde BEL
JURGEN COENE M 1968 BSC Brugge BEL
SIEMEN TAS M 1993 Zwaantjes Roller Club Zandvoorde BEL
ROBBE BEELEN M 2003 RSC Tienen BEL
BREND BEELEN M 2005 RSC Tienen BEL
STAN BEELEN M 2007 RSC Tienen BEL
BRECHT DE SMEDT M 1991 Zwaantjes Roller Club Zandvoorde BEL
YANNIS VANDEBEECK M 1995 Belgian Skate Friends BEL
KORNEEL WITTEMANS M 2000 Belgian Skate Friends BEL
SIMON DE KEYSER M 1999 Belgian Skate Friends BEL
JASON SUTTELS M 2001 Belgian Skate Friends BEL
ANKE VOS W 1992 XL Tulips Powerslide  BEL
MICK LOWIE M 2002 Zwaantjes Roller Club Zandvoorde BEL
JUAN CRUZ ARALDI M 1986 San Lorenzo de Almagro ARG
ROCIO BERBEL ALT W 1990 San Lorenzo de Almagro ARG
JASMINA VOSTE W 1998 Zwaantjes Roller Club Zandvoorde BEL
VERA HUYS W 1995 RSC Heverlee BEL
JESSICA SUMMER BAUMGARTH W 2004 EO Boom Kids Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau GER
MATILDE NYGAARD W 2002 Talentteam Denmark DEN
CARLOS ROCHA M 1996 CCR VALEGA PATINAGEM POR
FILIPE MUGE M 1997 CCR VALEGA PATINAGEM POR
RAFAEL PAIVA M 2004 CCR VALEGA PATINAGEM POR
GONCALO COSTA M 2003 CCR VALEGA PATINAGEM POR
NELSON  FERNANDES M 1998 CCR VALEGA PATINAGEM POR
MARIA SILVA W 2003 CCR VALEGA PATINAGEM POR
TOMAS FOLQUES M 2003 CCR VALEGA PATINAGEM POR
ALEXANDRA DANNEEL W 1995 Zwaantjes Roller Club Zandvoorde BEL
LARISSA VOS  W 1998 Duxsport Racing Team NED
THOMAS VOSTE M 1998 ZRC - Duxsport Racing Team BEL
FLEUR SCHOUTEN W 2001 Radboud NED
BENTE KERKHOFF W 2001 Sportvrouw.com/XLTulips NED
DAVID DANNEEL M 1998 Zwaantjes Roller Club Zandvoorde BEL
MATTHIJS JANSSEN M 2000 VIJL NED
FLOORTJE JANSSEN W 2003 VIJL NED
STACI GENOUW W 2002 Zwaantjes Roller Club Zandvoorde BEL
INDRA MEDARD M 1998 ZRC - Duxsport Racing Team BEL
JORDY FRONIK M 1997 Duxsport Racing Team NED
DAVID HOLMES M 2002 Regioselectie Midden-Nederland NED
MAX DOUMA M 1999 SIVZeist NED
BART KLAVER M 2002 SIS-MN NED
DEWI NICOLAI W 2002 Sportvrouw.com/XLTulips NED
SENNA WESTERHUIS W 2005 Radboud NED
RAMONA WESTERHUIS W 2002 Skate4VillaJoep - Radboud NED
TAMARA SCHENK W 2004 Radboud  NED
SASCHA SCHENK W 2002 Skate4VillaJoep - Radboud NED
SIMONE VEENSTRA W 2001 Skeelervereniging IDS NED
MARIEKE DE VRIES W 2005 Skeelervereniging IDS NED
SIMON DHONDT M 2000 Zwaantjes Roller Club Zandvoorde BEL
WARRE DHONDT M 2001 Zwaantjes Roller Club Zandvoorde BEL
LUC TER HAAR M 1993 Team Bont  NED
TWAN BERLIJN M 1996 Duxsport Racing Team NED
SHIRLEY COENE W 1996 BSC Brugge BEL
GERT-JAN VAN DIEPEN M 2002 Duxsport Racing Team NED
LISA VAN OOST W 2001 Sportvrouw.com/XLTulips NED
KATRIEN HERNALSTEEN W 1997 RSC Heverlee BEL
AURORA SCALZOTTO W 2000 Powerslide Matter ITA
LEA VINCENT W 2000 Powerslide Matter FRA
LUCA BERTI M 2000 SSF  Heilbronn GER
RIKA VAN GOMPEL W 2004 Fratelli Team Mechelen BEL
KOBE VAN GOMPEL M 2006 Fratelli Team Mechelen BEL
KATO VAN GOMPEL W 2003 Fratelli Team Mechelen BEL
YANNICK CALLAERT M 2004 Fratelli Team Mechelen BEL
QUINTEN CALLAERT M 2007 Fratelli Team Mechelen BEL
TJEU BERLIJN M 1995 Duxsport Racing Team NED
SEM KOSTER M 2001 Duxsport Racing Team NED
LIENEKE VIJN W 2004 Radboud NED
EVELIEN VIJN W 2002 Skate4VillaJoep - Radboud NED
FABIO VANES M 2004 RSC Tienen BEL
FEMKE VANES W 2001 RSC Tienen BEL
SANNE OOSTERWIJK W 2005 Radboud NED
GILES CARTOIS M 2001 RSC Tienen BEL
BENTE BILLEN W 2004 RSC Tienen BEL
INSE VANHOVE  W 2001 RSC Heverlee BEL
TIBO VANHOVE  M 1998 RSC Heverlee-DuxSport Racing Team BEL
PATRICK REUTER M 1997 SSF  Heilbronn GER





Laatst aangepast (woensdag, 04 mei 2016 20:48)